Difference between revisions of "Instances"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Level 200+ == |
== Level 200+ == |
||
{|class="wikitable" |
{|class="wikitable" |
||
| − | |[[File:Instance_Logo_-_OHG_Hard.jpg]]<br> [[Old Glass Heim - Hard Mode]] || [[File:Instance_Logo_-_OHG_Challence.jpg]]<br> [[Old Glass Heim - Challence Mode]] || |
+ | |[[File:Instance_Logo_-_OHG_Hard.jpg]]<br> [[Old Glass Heim - Hard Mode]] || [[File:Instance_Logo_-_OHG_Challence.jpg]]<br> [[Old Glass Heim - Challence Mode]] || [[File:Instance_Logo_-_OHG_Shop.jpg]]<br> [[Glass Heim Shop]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|[[File:Instance_Logo_-_Schmidt_Hard.jpg]]<br> |
|[[File:Instance_Logo_-_Schmidt_Hard.jpg]]<br> |
||
Revision as of 16:05, 13 December 2025
This section needs revision. I will give basic information for now, but full details will be released later.
Instances use a custom party loot system, where every party member gets a Quest. As long as they are on the map when the boss from the instance dies, they get credit and may get rewards.
Instances do not have a cooldown, and can be played at your leisure.
Level 100+
![]() |
Level 125+
![]() |
Level 175+
![]() |
![]() |
Level 200+
![]() Old Glass Heim - Hard Mode |
![]() Old Glass Heim - Challence Mode |
![]() Glass Heim Shop |
![]() |







